Přihlašovací formulář
Přihlašovací jméno:
Přihlašovací heslo:




Zapomenuté heslo|Zaregistrovat se
Specialista na herní počítače, notebooky a telefony
469 811 000Po-Pa: 9 - 12 / 13 - 17
Košík0 Kč
Aktuální akční letáky
  1. Hlavní stránka
  2. Výrobce  ALLIED TELESIS

ALLIED TELESIS


Počet produktů na stránku

Allied Telesis 100FX/ST PCIE adapter card PXE/UEFI

2 403 Kč
Ihned k odeslání
2 403 Kč
Porovnat
Allied Telesis 100FX Desktop PCI-e Fiber Network AdapterOptika: AnoRozhraní: PCI ExpressMaximální přenosová rychlost: 100 Mbit/sRozměry: 69 x 121 mmHmotnost: 50gZáruka: 2 roky

Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2-90

2 103 Kč
Ihned k odeslání
2 103 Kč
Porovnat
Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 SFP - 1 LC 100Base-FX Network - For Data Networking, Optical Network - Optical FiberMulti-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 100 Mbit/s - Hot-swappable

Allied Telesis SNMP management module AT-MCF2000M

3 969 Kč
POSLEDNÍ KUS SKLADEM
3 969 Kč
Porovnat
AT-MCF2000MSNMP Management module for the AT-MCF2000 & AT-MCF2300 Modular Media Converter Chassis

Allied 12xFE->100FX LC blade MM2km AT-MCF2012LC

40 521 Kč
na dotaz
40 521 Kč
Porovnat
AT-MCF2012LC12 channel 10/100TX, 100FX (LC, 2km) multimode media and rate converter bladeThe AT-MCF2012LC 12 channel 10/100TX, 100FX media and rate converter blade is designed to work with the AT-MCF2

Allied 12xFE->100FX LC blade SM15km AT-MCF2012LC/1

67 496 Kč
na dotaz
67 496 Kč
Porovnat
AT-MCF2012LC/1 12 channel 10/100BaseTX to 100FX (Single-mode fiber 15km) media blade for the AT-MCF2000 & AT-MCF2300 chassis.

Allied Tel.24xGB+4SFP POE 185W smart AT-GS950/28PS

18 202 Kč
na dotaz
18 202 Kč
Porovnat
The Allied Telesis GS950/28PS Gigabit Ethernet WebSmart switch features 24 10/100/1000T ports and four SFP ports, delivering up to 30 Watts per port (PoE+) to support video surveillance and security c

Allied Tele.48x10/100 smart 2xG+2xSFP AT-FS750/52

8 736 Kč
na dotaz
8 736 Kč
Porovnat
AT-FS750/52-5048 Port Fast Ethernet WebSmart Switch with 4 uplink ports (2 x 10/100/1000T and 2 x SFP-10/100/1000T Combo ports)OverviewThese advanced Allied Telesis WebSmart switches integrate the

Allied Telesis AT-FS750/20-50

5 325 Kč
na dotaz
5 325 Kč
Porovnat
Model: Allied Telesis FS750/20 - 50Switch: AnoProvedení: Do rackuKonektory: *2x SFP*16x port 10/100TX (RJ-45)*2x 10/100/1000T (RJ-45)PoE: NeNapájení: 7.6 WRozměry: 330 x 44 x 180 mm (Š x V x H)H

Allied Telesis Gb POE Splitter,802.3af AT-6102G

1 178 Kč
na dotaz
1 178 Kč
Porovnat
AT-6102GPower over Ethernet Spltter (Gigabit Ethernet)Features Full IEEE 802.3af compliant IEEE 802.3ab Gigabit Ethernet compliant Makes 802.3af compliant any non PoE equipment For Wi-Fi &

Allied Telesis PoE Injector, 802.3at AT-6101GP

2 831 Kč
na dotaz
2 831 Kč
Porovnat
Allied Telesis AT-6101GPGigabit PoE+ InjectorOVERVIEWThe Allied Telesis AT-6101GP Power over Ethernet Plus Injector provides data and power through the Ethernet cable to PoE-equipped devices such as a

Allied Telesis - AT-CV5001, 18 slot chassis

12 710 Kč
na dotaz
12 710 Kč
Porovnat
18 Slot Converteon Chassis (AC Power inlet), no power supplies included. 2 Fans included.

Allied Telesis - RackMnt 1RU tray up to 6u for MMC

5 066 Kč
na dotaz
5 066 Kč
Porovnat
19 palcové šasi pro montáž do racku až pro 6 media konvertorů